WRIGHT GAS LTD, Wemyss Bay

WRIGHT GAS LTD
29 Whiting Road
PA18 6EB Wemyss Bay
Inverclyde Scotland
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WRIGHT GAS LTD
Reg. office address
29 WHITING ROAD, PA18 6EB, WEMYSS BAY, inverclyde
Company Number
SC462724
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
VELVET FIVE LTD
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
31 Oct 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
WRIGHT GAS LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WRIGHT GAS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 Sandhaven Place
    PA16 0FE  Inverkip
  2. Craig
    1.62 mi
    Details
    3 SETON TERRACE
    PA17 5AU  Skelmorlie
  3. BENVULA, PROSPECTHILL
    PA23 7TJ  Innellan
  4. 10 JANE STREET
    PA23 7HX  Dunoon
  5. 10 Jane Street
    PA23 7HQ  Dunoon
  6. Gti
    5.95 mi
    Details
    Gt House, 17 Sandbank Business Park
    PA23 8PB  Sandbank
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies